ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15903089
nr 1590 3089
Ingegerd Beskow
(1887-1978), Sverige
Ingegerd Beskow (1887-1978), Sweden. Signed, dated A tergo, Borgholm 1939. Oil on canvas, 37x45 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 48x56,
OIL PAINTING, Signerad, daterad A tergo, Borgholm 1939. Olja på duk, 37x45 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 48x56 cm
Ingegerd Beskow, born 1887, dead 1978, Swedish painter.
SEK 100
Monday January 15 2024
at 20:42:45
15/1 20:18:42
Ingegerd Beskow
Read more about Ingegerd Beskow